Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOLLAND ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+538.2%
Price Change
+£252,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+538.2%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£252,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2AZ
← Back to All Properties