Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ELLERY GROVE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+65.9%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+5.8%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9DX
← Back to All Properties