Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BOUVERIE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+10.9%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+29.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 7EQ
← Back to All Properties