Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CROWN APARTMENTS, DRYLAND STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0BE
← Back to All Properties