Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, STANLEY RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,995
+24.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+87.0%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+53.3%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PL
← Back to All Properties