Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILNER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£510,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+27.5%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,000
+426.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9PQ
← Back to All Properties