402, GODSTONE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.4%
Price Change
+£297,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+252.4%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£297,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,750+32.3%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1