Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TATES WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+20.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+29.7%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,495
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4WP
← Back to All Properties