Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 299, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,950
+16.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,950
+192.2%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,573 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,377
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties