70, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,500+1.0%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+42.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1