16, ASHBURNHAM CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£618,200
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.7%
Price Change
+£435,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£618,200+238.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£435,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1