Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, ROCK ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+45.1%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+27.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1JG
← Back to All Properties