Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, BROADWAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+6.9%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+24.1%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9JH
← Back to All Properties