Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WATERLOO HOUSE, MARINE APPROACH, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+6.9%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-5.2%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1GH
← Back to All Properties