33, BROOKS END, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5XX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-5.2%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+144.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,550+8.3%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,900
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1