Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SPENCER ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+3.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£505,000
+53.0%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+43.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AF
← Back to All Properties