Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,950
+15.3%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000
+40.5%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500
+2.8%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DN
← Back to All Properties