Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COUNTESS CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+76.6%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+51.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+26.3%
Sold on 21 April 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8QA
← Back to All Properties