Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BRICK KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 5NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+1.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£510,000
+200.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+184.5%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 5NL
← Back to All Properties