Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, SILVERDALE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,750
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,750
+10.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-18.8%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4RF
← Back to All Properties