Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FOXLAKE ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+41.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
+197.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£274,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,450
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7PW
← Back to All Properties