9, CLIFTON ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+28.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+47.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+115.2%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+192.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1