Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+13.6%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+24.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties