Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LISTER GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,950
+37.0%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+38.2%
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9PZ
← Back to All Properties