Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+92.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000
-15.5%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+26.2%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+2.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+71.3%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties