16, BACK LANE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 4TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£364,000+104.5%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1