Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3AW
← Back to All Properties