Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5XF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+61.3%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,000
+14.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+50.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+74.2%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-3.9%
Sold on 10 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5XF
← Back to All Properties