Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FOXHOLME COURT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+18.3%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-24.4%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-3.9%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5HF
← Back to All Properties