11, THE KILNS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+10.9%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+0.8%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,250
Sold on 2 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1