Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ARLINGTON DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+213.8%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,400
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2QG
← Back to All Properties