Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHAPELFIELD GARDENS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+10.9%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,500
+0.2%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3BF
← Back to All Properties