Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+34.6%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+14.1%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FH
← Back to All Properties