Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+12.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+23.6%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,592 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,408
+53.4%
Sold on 5 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,408 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QJ
← Back to All Properties