6A, CHIPSTEAD STATION PARADE, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

CR5 3TE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+40.5%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+43.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000+145.4%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+32.2%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+5.9%
Sold on 20 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1