115, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7GF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+50.0%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 8 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1