Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
P1 THE LIGHT BOX, DUKE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+238.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3BA
← Back to All Properties