Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TAVISTOCK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+7.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+117.5%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1GF
← Back to All Properties