Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31A, MILL STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+4.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5RY
← Back to All Properties