Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HUNTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+212.6%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7PB
← Back to All Properties