Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ALLEN ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+1.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+403.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0DY
← Back to All Properties