Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STROMA GARDENS, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+70.9%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-4.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+151.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 7ER
← Back to All Properties