29, FLORENCE WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+35.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+189.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-33.3%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1