Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CLARENDON WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+19.2%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+82.7%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,450
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5LD
← Back to All Properties