Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHARLTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+28.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,995
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2SW
← Back to All Properties