Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VICTORIA ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,350
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£92,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£357,350
+34.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+606.7%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4JP
← Back to All Properties