Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+28.2%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+36.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+132.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AG
← Back to All Properties