Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORTH BARN, BARNSDALE AVENUE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+49.6%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£615,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 8AH
← Back to All Properties