139, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 1PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,500+185.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+91.0%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1