Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROSEMARY CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+28.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+164.4%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3XF
← Back to All Properties